“Lullabye Goodnight My Angel)” (Billy Joel) – Monday 3:30 Ballet (Toni)
07 Lullabye (Goodnight, My Angel)
“Hot Hot Hot” (Buster Poindexter)- Monday 4:30 Jazz (Toni)
“Eye on It” Monday 4:30 Acrobatics (Sara) Edited Cut
“Tell Her About It” (Billy Joel)- Monday 5:30 Tap (Toni)
“Dance With Me” Monday 5:30 Ballet/Tumble (Sara) Edited Cut
“Watersong” (The Cranes) – Monday 6:30 Ballet
“One Girl Revolution” Monday 6:30 Jazz (Sara) Edited Cut
“99 Red Balloons” Monday 7:30 Contemporary (Katie)
99 Red Balloons, edit for recital
“Can’t Help Falling In Love With You” (Harry Connick Jr)- Tuesday 3:00 Ballet (Toni)
03 Can’t Help Falling In Love With You
“Shake It Off” (Taylor Swift) – Tuesday 4:00 Jazz (Toni)
“I Love Rock and Roll”(Britney Spears) – Tuesday 5:00 Jazz (Toni)
“As It Seems”(Lily Kershaw) – Tuesday 6:30 Contemporary (Toni)
“Ladies Night” (Kool and the Gang)- Tuesday 8:00pm Adult Tap (Toni
08 Ladies Night (Single Version)
“If You Wanna Be Happy” (Jimmy Soul) – Wednesday 3:00 Jazz (Toni)
“Me And My Girls” Wednesday 4:00pm Acrobatics (Sara) Edited Cut
Me and My Girls – Wednesday 4:00 Acro – Elite 2014-2015
“Hard Knock Life/Little Girls” (Annie/Movie) – Wednesday 4:30 Jazz (Toni)
08 Little Girls (2014 Film Version)
” A Different Beat” Wednesday 5:00 Acrobatics (Sara) Edited Cut
Different Beat – Wednesday 5:00 Acro – Elite 2014-2015
“Something In The Water” (Carrie Underwood) – Wednesday 7:30 Contemporary (Toni)
“Electric Youth” (Debbie Gibson)- Thursday 3:30 Pre Company Jazz
“Only One” (Kanye West)- Thursday 3:30 Pre Company Ballet
01 Only One (feat. Paul McCartney)
“Get Down On It”(Kool & The Gang)- Thursday 5:00 Jazz Competition B (Toni)
“Baby Mine”(Nick Lachey) – Friday 3:00 Ballet/tap (Toni)
“So Small” (Carrie Underwood)- Friday 3:45 Ballet (Toni)
“D.A.N.C.E” (Justice) – Friday 5:00 Jazz Competition A (Toni)
“You Can’t Stop The Beat” (Hairspray/Movie) – Friday 5:30 Company (Toni) “Edited Cut”
You Cant Stop The Beat GB Edit 1
“Imagine” (Eva Cassidy)- Friday 7:30 Company (Toni and Steven)
“Fly To Your Heart”(Selena Gomez)- Sat 9:15 Ballet/Tap (Natalie)
“Your Smiling Face” (James Taylor) – Saturday 9:15 Ballet/Tap (Toni)
“Once Upon A Dream” (Maleficent) Saturday 10:00 Ballet/Tap (Natalie)
“Love Is An Open Door” (Frozen) – Saturday 10:00 Ballet/Jazz (Toni)
“Dream” (Priscilla Ahn) – Saturday 11:00 Ballet (Toni)
“Blank Space” (Taylor Swift) -Saturday 12:00 Jazz (Toni)
“Be True To Your School” (The Beach Boys) -Saturday 1:00pm Jazz Competition C (Toni)